Temporada 2020-21

Fecha Hora / Lugar Local Visitante Resultado
Izkierda SOPELA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat 3
Urresti Aurrekoetxea
Usansolo
22-15
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda BERMEO
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Iglesias Urlezaga
Artza
22-8
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Necol-Ibai Perez
Necol Ibai Perez
Garate-Ibargaray
3-2
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Liga
PALA
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Gaubeka-Gordon
Gaubeka Gordon
Fusto-Urrutia
3-2
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Liga
PALA
Izkierda MUNITIBAR
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Lea O
14-22
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda BERMEO
(Martes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 3
Urresti Aurrekoetxea
Artza
13-22
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda SESTAO
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Lagun Artea B
30-35
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda SOPELA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 5º
Danak bat 1
Iturregui Perez
Kurene B
40-15
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Fusto-Ibai Perez
Fusto Ibai Perez
Necol-Urrutia
3-1
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Liga
PALA
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Gaubeka-Ibargaray
Gaubeka Ibargaray
Garate-Gordon
3-2
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Liga
PALA
Izkierda ZIERBENA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Zierbena B
24-25
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Acillona Urlezaga
Olgetan
22-5
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Lezama
6-22
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Olarreta F
12-35
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat
Plaza Urrutia I
Arminza B
25-40
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda SOPELA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat
Zarraga I Ziarreta
Kurene
35-17
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda LARRABETZU
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Olarreta S
25-21
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda BERMEO
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Artza
23-25
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda LOIU
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Irtxan 2
35-24
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda GATIKA
(Jueves)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Plaza Urrutia I
Artepe
28-40
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Gaubeka-Urrutia
Gaubeka Urrutia
Necol-Ibargaray
0-3
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Liga
PALA
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Fusto-Gordon
Fusto Gordon
Garate-Ibai Perez
2-3
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Liga
PALA
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 3
Urresti Aurrekoetxea
Olaburu
11-22
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Artepe
35-27
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat
Zarraga I Alayo
Olarreta G
35-27
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Lea Z
25-17
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Necol-Ibargaray
Necol Ibargaray
Garate-Ibai Perez
0-3
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Liga
PALA
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Gaubeka-Urrutia
Gaubeka Urrutia
Fusto-Gordon
3-1
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Liga
PALA
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Iturregui Perez
Zierbena
35-40
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Arkupe 1
25-13
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Kurene B
25-15
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Danak bat 2
14-35
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Danak bat 1
35-14
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda ZEANURI
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Olaburu 2
14-22
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
descanso
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda ELORRIO
(Martes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Alayo Ziarreta
Hori Hori
35-30
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNITIBAR
(Jueves)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 3
Imatz II Ojinaga
Lea K
4-22
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda ZORNOTZA
(Jueves)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Erdu A
25-12
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda LEZAMA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Iglesias Urlezaga
Lezama 2
22-19
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda BAKIO
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Elexpuru Andima
Alaitasuna B
22-25
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda LOIU
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 1
Iturregui Urrutia
Irtxan A
40-27
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Fusto-Urrutia
Fusto Urrutia
Necol-Ibai Perez
1-3
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Liga
PALA
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Gaubeka-Gordon
Gaubeka Gordon
Garate-Ibargaray
2-3
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Liga
PALA
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Aurrekoetxea
Atxarte
22-0
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Olarreta F
28-35
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 1
Madariaga II Llona
Zierbena E
25-21
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Kurene C
35-28
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Markaida I Ibarluzea
Kurene C
38-40
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Korraletxe
Kurene
21-35
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda SESTAO
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Korraletxe
Lagun Artea A
8-35
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda SOPELA
(Jueves)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat
Markaida I Plaza
Kurene A
30-40
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda SOPELA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Kurene
35-31
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda ARMINZA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Arminza B
19-35
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Gaubeka-Ibargaray
Gaubeka Ibargaray
Necol-Urrutia
3-1
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Liga
PALA
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Fusto-Ibai Perez
Fusto Ibai Perez
Garate-Gordon
2-3
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Liga
PALA
Trinkete ABADIÑO
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Basterra
Hori Hori UR
21-30
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 3
Urresti Ojinaga
Olgetan 2
13-22
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Iglesias Urlezaga
Usansolo
15-22
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 1
Iturregui Perez
Irtxan B
22-40
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Zarraga I Ziarreta
Lagun Artea
35-20
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Artepe 2
25-13
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Getxo B
25-15
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda ORTUELLA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat 1
Imatz II Aurrekoetxea
Danok Lagunak 1
Aplz.-
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda SOPELA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Madariaga II Llona
Kurene A
21-25
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Trinkete BILBAO
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 5º
Danak Bat
Basterra
Kurene
Apl.-
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda IURRETA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Acillona Urlezaga
Olaburu
Apl.-
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Madariaga II Llona
Alaitasuna A
21-25
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Zierbena F
25-11
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 1
Iturregui Perez
Deportivo
37-40
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat
Urrutia Plaza
Kurene D
18-35
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda ZALLA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Zarraga I Ziarreta
Zalla
35-23
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Trinkete ABADIÑO
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Basterra
Olarreta U
Apl.-
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Izarra
3-22
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Lagun Artea B
35-31
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Lagun Artea A
24-35
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat
Markaida I Plaza
Kurene B
26-40
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda ZIERBENA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Zierbena D
25-13
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º

Gaubeka Ibargaray
Garate-Ibai Perez
3-2
Urrezko Pala Pro | | Final
PALA
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º

Ibarguren Urrutia
Necol-Gordon
2-3
Urrezko Pala Pro | | 3º y 4º Puesto
PALA
Izkierda GALDAKAO
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 3
Urresti Aurrekoetxea
Adiskide
14-22
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Trinkete BILBAO
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 6º
Danak Bat
Basterra
Lagun Artea
Apl.-
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda SESTAO
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Lagun Artea B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda SESTAO
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Lagun Artea A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Alayo Ziarreta
Kurene
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Acillona Urlezaga
Adiskide 1
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 3
Imatz II Aurrekoetxea
Danok Lagunak 1
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Usansolo
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Zierbena B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda LOIU
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Irtxan B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda ARMINZA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Arminza A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda GATIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Artepe 1
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda SOPELA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Iturregui Perez
Kurene A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda ZORNOTZA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Erdu
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Trinkete
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Basterra
descanso
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Getxo
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Arkupe 2
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 1
Iturregui Perez
Artepe
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Trinkete ABADIÑO
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Basterra
Hori Hori AG
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Arminza A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Irtxan B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Irtxan C
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda LARRABETZU
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Zarraga I Ziarreta
Olarreta G
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MARKINA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Markina
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNITIBAR
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Acillona Urlezaga
Lea L
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNITIBAR
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Lea Z
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda SESTAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 3
Urresti Aurrekoetxea
Lagun Artea 2
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda SESTAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Urrutia I
Lagun Artea ZP
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Olarreta S
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Zarraga I Alayo
Hori Hori
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat
Iglesias Urlezaga
Oizpe
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat 3
Urresti Aurrekoetxea
Lea C
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Trinkete ABADIÑO
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Basterra
Deportivo
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Lemoa
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Urrutia I
Kurene D
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Artza
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Erdu A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda ARMINZA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Arminza
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda LOIU
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Irtxan C
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda ZIERBENA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Zierbena A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Arminza
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Lagun Artea C
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Irtxan
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Trinkete
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Basterra
descanso
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda BILBAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Urrutia I
Deportivo
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda GERNIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Arkupe 1
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda GETXO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Getxo B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda IURRETA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Olaburu 1
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda SESTAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Alayo Ziarreta
Lagun Artea
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda SOPELA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Kurene B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda ZORNOTZA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 3
Urresti Aurrekoetxea
Lagun Onak B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Alaitasuna B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Zarraga I Ziarreta
Zalla
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat
Urrutia I
Kurene E
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 3
Urresti Aurrekoetxea
Upo Mendi
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Danok Lagunak 2
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Zierbena D
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda SESTAO
()
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Lagun Artea C
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda GATIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Artepe
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda SOPELA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Kurene A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda ZIERBENA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Zierbena E
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Kurene A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Irtxan A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Artepe
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Kurene B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda GATIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Artepe 2
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda SESTAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Urrutia I
Lagun Artea ET
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda BAKIO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Alaitasuna A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda ZIERBENA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Zierbena F
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Artepe 1
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Erdu
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda GERNIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Arkupe 2
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda GETXO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Getxo
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma