Próximos partidos

Fecha Hora / Lugar Local Visitante Resultado
Izquierda GATIKA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat P
Perez
Arteaga (Solaguren)
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Elim.
Paleta Individual
Izquierda GATIKA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat Z
Zarraga I
Kurene (Fernandez)
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Elim.
Paleta Individual
Izquierda SESTAO
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 6º
Mungia
Sistiaga Bilbao
Sestao F
Escolar | Infantil D | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda SESTAO
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 8º
Mungia A
Arrieta Zaldumbide
Sestao B
Escolar | Infantil B Bajo | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda BALMASEDA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 4º
Mungia
Barturen
Balmaseda AE
Escolar | Alevin B Alto | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda LOIU
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat G
Goirizelaia
Irtxan (Bilbao)
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Elim.
Paleta Individual
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
Cestau-Apeztegia (Behar Zana-CD Oberena)
Lizarazu-Azpeitia (Eple KKE- CD Hernani)
MUNGIA | Juvenil | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
Aurrekoetxea-Lazkano (Lemoako EPT)
Mardaraz-Arroita (Upo Mendi-Ataun KE)
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 3º
Okamika-Uriondo (Lea Ibarra)
Urigoitia-Emaldi (Lemoa EPT)
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda GATIKA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
Mungia B
Perez Groizard
Arminza B
Escolar | Infantil D | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda GATIKA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 4º
Mungia A
Gallarta
Escolar | Infantil D | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda IGORRE
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
Mungia
Igorre
HERRIARTEKO-ESKOLAR | Benjamin 2 | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda IGORRE
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
Mungia
xxxx Lopategi
Igorre
HERRIARTEKO-ESKOLAR | Alevin 2 | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda IGORRE
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 3º
Mungia
Aguirre Sistiaga
Igorre
HERRIARTEKO-ESKOLAR | Infantil 2 | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda IGORRE
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 4º
Mungia
Elorduy
Igorre
HERRIARTEKO-ESKOLAR | Benjamin 1 | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda IGORRE
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 5º
Mungia
Villa Barturen
Igorre
HERRIARTEKO-ESKOLAR | Alevin 1 | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda IGORRE
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 6º
Mungia
Arrieta Zaldumbide
Igorre
HERRIARTEKO-ESKOLAR | Infantil 1 | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Mungia A
Gatika B
Escolar | Infantil D | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Mungia B
Gatika A
Escolar | Infantil D | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Arminza B
Sopela
Escolar | Infantil D | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 4º
Sestao
Gallarta
Escolar | Infantil D | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 5º
Zalla
Alaitasuna
Escolar | Infantil D | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
Egurrola-Calvo (Markina EPT)
Olaiz-Legarreta (Oiarpe KE-CD Hernani)
MUNGIA | Juvenil | CUARTOS
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
Riol-M. Aranguren (Izarra PE-Eple KKE)
Elizalde-Oscoz (CD Oberena)
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 3º
Rekalde-Bullon (Txumuluxueta PK-Lagun Onak PE)
Cortazar-Pujana (Danok Lagunak-Markina EPT)
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda SESTAO
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
Mungia
Barandiaran Zuazua I
Olarreta IAA
Escolar | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda BASAURI
()
Orden Partido : 7º
Danak Bat
Lopategi
Bidebieta (Serrano)
BASAURI | Alevin | Liga
Mano Individual
Izquierda BASAURI
()
Orden Partido : 7º
Danak Bat-Olaburu
Arrieta
Bidebieta-Lagun Onak (Gomez-Juez)
BASAURI | Infantil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MALLABIA
()
Orden Partido :
Mungia
Mallabia IB
Escolar | Alevin D | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido :
Mungia
Rodriguez Lopategi
Sopela C
Escolar | Alevin B Bajo | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat LL
Llona
Hori Hori (Bikuña)
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | OCTAVOS
Goma Individual
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat U
Urrutia
Erdu (Iturbe)
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | OCTAVOS
Goma Individual
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat LA
Landeta
Markina (Olabarria)
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | OCTAVOS
Goma Individual
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat LA
Landeta
xxxx
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | OCTAVOS
Paleta Individual
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Alaitasuna 3
Bizkaia Cup | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Juvenil | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
Etxeita-Arrien (Joko Alai-Lagun Onak PE)
Etxegibel-Sainz (Lagun Artea-Adiskide PE)
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 3º
Carregal-Barturen (Adiskide PE-Izarra PE)
Amiama-Elorz (Hartzak Leioa-Upo Mendi)
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda LEMOA
()
Orden Partido :
Mungia
Lemoa OL
Escolar | Infantil D | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido :
Mungia
Markina
Escolar | Alevin D | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido :
Mungia A
Arrieta Zaldumbide
Adiskide BE
Escolar | Infantil B Bajo | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido :
Mungia
Barturen
Usansolo SBG
Escolar | Alevin B Alto | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda SOPELA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Kurene B
Bizkaia Cup | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda ZORNOTZA
()
Orden Partido :
Mungia
Rodriguez Lopategi
Lagun Onak AMZ
Escolar | Alevin B Bajo | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda
()
Orden Partido :
Mungia B
Calderon Aketxe
descanso
Escolar | Infantil B Bajo | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 1º
Ramirez-Elorz (Kurene Sopela-Upo Mendi)
xxxx
MUNGIA | Juvenil | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 2º
Izagirre-Lacalle (Lazkaoko PKE-CP Najerino)
xxxx
MUNGIA | Juvenil | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 3º
xxxx
Arambarri-Juaristi (Azkoitiko Oteiza PKE)
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 4º
xxxx
Armaolea-Telleria (Lazkaoko PKE)
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Juvenil | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 3º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda GATIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Artepe B
Bizkaia Cup | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda GERNIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Mungia A
Arrieta Zaldumbide
Arkupe PM
Escolar | Infantil B Bajo | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido : 1º
Mungia
Igorre
HERRIARTEKO-ESKOLAR | Benjamin 2 | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido : 2º
Mungia
Igorre
HERRIARTEKO-ESKOLAR | Alevin 2 | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido : 3º
Mungia
Igorre
HERRIARTEKO-ESKOLAR | Infantil 2 | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido : 4º
Mungia
Igorre
HERRIARTEKO-ESKOLAR | Benajmin 1 | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido : 5º
Mungia
Igorre
HERRIARTEKO-ESKOLAR | Alevin 1 | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido : 6º
Mungia
Igorre
HERRIARTEKO-ESKOLAR | Infantil 1 | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido :
Mungia
Lemoa GB
Escolar | Infantil D | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda SESTAO
()
Orden Partido :
Mungia B
Calderon Aketxe
Sestao A
Escolar | Infantil B Bajo | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda SOPELA
()
Orden Partido :
Mungia
Barturen
Sopela B
Escolar | Alevin B Alto | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Juvenil | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 3º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda BASAURI
()
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
Lopategi
Itsasalde (Fernandez)
BASAURI | Alevin | Liga
Mano Individual
Izquierda MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Alaitasuna 1
Bizkaia Cup | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Juvenil | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 3º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Senior | Elim.
Mano Parejas
Izquierda BASAURI
()
Orden Partido : 6º
Danak Bat-Olaburu
Arrieta
Bidebieta (Guerrero-Santamaria)
BASAURI | Infantil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º

URREZKO PALA-PRO | Emakumeak | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º

URREZKO PALA-PRO | Emakumeak | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Emakumeak | FINAL
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Juvenil | FINAL
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 3º
xxxx
xxxx
MUNGIA | Senior | FINAL
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º

URREZKO PALA-PRO | Emakumeak | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º

URREZKO PALA-PRO | Emakumeak | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º

URREZKO PALA-PRO | Emakumeak | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º

URREZKO PALA-PRO | Emakumeak | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º

URREZKO PALA-PRO | Emakumeak | FINAL
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º

URREZKO PALA-PRO | Emakumeak | 3-4 POSTUA
Paleta Cuero
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º

LEPM | Profesionala |
Mano Parejas
Izquierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º

LEPM | Profesionala |
Mano Individual