Próximos partidos

Fecha Hora / Lugar Local Visitante Resultado
Trinkete BILBAO
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 6º
Danak Bat
Basterra
Lagun Artea
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda SESTAO
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Lagun Artea B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda SESTAO
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Lagun Artea A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Alayo Ziarreta
Kurene
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Acillona Urlezaga
Adiskide 1
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 3
Imatz II Aurrekoetxea
Danok Lagunak 1
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Usansolo
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Zierbena B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda LOIU
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Irtxan B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda ARMINZA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Arminza A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda GATIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Artepe 1
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda SOPELA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Iturregui Perez
Kurene A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda ZORNOTZA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Erdu
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Trinkete
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Basterra
descanso
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Getxo
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Arkupe 2
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 1
Iturregui Perez
Artepe
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Trinkete ABADIÑO
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Basterra
Hori Hori AG
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Arminza A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Irtxan B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Irtxan C
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda LARRABETZU
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Zarraga I Ziarreta
Olarreta G
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MARKINA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Markina
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNITIBAR
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Acillona Urlezaga
Lea L
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNITIBAR
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Lea Z
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda SESTAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 3
Urresti Aurrekoetxea
Lagun Artea 2
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda SESTAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Urrutia I
Lagun Artea ZP
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Olarreta S
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Zarraga I Alayo
Hori Hori
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat
Iglesias Urlezaga
Oizpe
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat 3
Urresti Aurrekoetxea
Lea C
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Trinkete ABADIÑO
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat
Basterra
Deportivo
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Lemoa
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Urrutia I
Kurene D
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Artza
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Erdu A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda ARMINZA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Arminza
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda LOIU
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Irtxan C
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda ZIERBENA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Zierbena A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Arminza
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Lagun Artea C
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Irtxan
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Trinkete
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Basterra
descanso
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda BILBAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Urrutia I
Deportivo
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda GERNIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Arkupe 1
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda GETXO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Getxo B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda IURRETA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Olaburu 1
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda SESTAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Alayo Ziarreta
Lagun Artea
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda SOPELA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Kurene B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda ZORNOTZA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 3
Urresti Aurrekoetxea
Lagun Onak B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Alaitasuna B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat
Zarraga I Ziarreta
Zalla
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat
Urrutia I
Kurene E
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 3
Urresti Aurrekoetxea
Upo Mendi
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 1
Goikoetxea Fullaondo
Danok Lagunak 2
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Mano Parejas
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat
Urrutia Madariaga I
Zierbena D
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda SESTAO
()
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Lagun Artea C
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda GATIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Artepe
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda SOPELA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Kurene A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda ZIERBENA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Zierbena E
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Kurene A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 1
Martinez II Martinez I
Irtxan A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak bat 2
Goirizelaia Perez
Artepe
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak bat
Plaza Ibarluzea
Kurene B
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Cuero
Izkierda GATIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Artepe 2
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda SESTAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat
Urrutia I
Lagun Artea ET
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Pala Corta
Izkierda BAKIO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Alaitasuna A
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda ZIERBENA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Zierbena F
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Artepe 1
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Erdu
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda GERNIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 2
Ateka Andima
Arkupe 2
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma
Izkierda GETXO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak bat 1
Basterra Llona
Getxo
Bizkaia | Senior | Liga
Paleta Goma