Temporada 23-24

Fecha Hora / Lugar Local Visitante Resultado
ARMINZA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat B
Zarraga II Zarraga I
Arminza MR
16-35
Bizkaia | Senior 3ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
ARTEAGA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat A
Urresti II Urresti I
Arteaga B
12-35
Bizkaia | Senior 3ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
Mentxaka Ganboa
Adiskide
16-22
Amistoso | Cadete | Amistoso
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
Tubilla Aretxaga
Adiskide
22-21
Amistoso | Juvenil | Amistoso
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
Goirizelaia Ibarluzea
Arminza B
35-33
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
Iturregui Perez
Artepe A
35-27
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat A
Urrutia Madariaga II
Getxo A
23-25
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
Sanchez San Roman
Zierbena P
25-14
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak Bat B
Basterra Llona
Getxo B
25-15
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat B
Zarraga I Alberdi II
Irtxan 5
22-35
Bizkaia | Senior 3ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat A
Urresti II Urresti I
Arminza AV
22-35
Bizkaia | Senior 3ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak Bat
Zarraga II Fernandez
Kurene
35-15
Bizkaia | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 4º
Danak Bat
Etxeberria Tubilla
Gure Kirola A
17-22
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
SESTAO
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
Landeta Ibarluzea
Lagun Artea 3
35-22
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
ZALLA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
Goirizelaia Iturregui
Zalla
35-28
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
SESTAO
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak Bat
Labilla Sobron
Lagun Artea
12-22
Bizkaia | Senior 4ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
SONDIKA
(Jueves)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
Iturregui Landeta
Beti Galdu A
35-33
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
IURRETA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
Etxeberria Tubilla
Olaburu 5
4-22
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
ZALLA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
Puebla Fernandez
Zalla
35-20
Bizkaia | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
Landeta Ibarluzea
Kurene D
30-35
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
Acillona Sobron
Adiskide
22-RET
Bizkaia | Senior 4ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUSKIZ
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat A
Imatz I Alberdi I
Gallarta C
16-35
Bizkaia | Senior 3ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
ZIERBENA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat A
Urrutia Perez
Zierbena M
8-25
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
ZIERBENA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat B
Basterra Llona
Zierbena L
21-25
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
ARTEAGA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
San Roman Madariaga II
Arteaga C
13-25
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat B
Zarraga I Ziarreta
Alaitasuna 3
35-25
Bizkaia | Senior 3ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
Ganboa Mentxaka
Danok Lagunak LB
9-22
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Mano Parejas
LEZAMA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
Urlezaga Elorriaga
Lezama BB
9-22
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
ARTEAGA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat A
Urrutia Landeta
Santanape
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
LEZAMA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
A. Uriarte Alonso
Durango
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
San Roman Madariaga II
Artza A
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
Landeta Perez
Arminza AM
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
Urlezaga Otazua
Bidebieta
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak Bat
Tubilla Etxeberria
Olaburu 6
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
SOPELA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat B
Zarraga I Ziarreta
Kurene A
Bizkaia | Senior 3ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
SOPELA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
Goirizelaia Ibarluzea
Kurene C
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat B
Basterra Llona
Lea A
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Domingo)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat A
Urresti II Urresti I
Irtxan 7
Bizkaia | Senior 3ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Lagun Artea 1
35-RET
Bizkaia | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero
ORTUELLA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
xxxx Sobron
Danok Lagunak
Bizkaia | Senior 4ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
SOPELA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Kurene
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Lagun Artea 1
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat B
Basterra Llona
Artepe
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat B
Zarraga I Ziarreta
Deportivo A
Bizkaia | Senior 3ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Lagun Artea
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak Bat
A. Uriarte Alonso
Lea Z
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat A
Urrutia xxxx
Erdu
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
xxxx Sobron
Erdu
Bizkaia | Senior 4ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
ABADIÑO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Axtxiki 2
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Mano Parejas
BAKIO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Alaitasuna 1
Bizkaia | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero
BASAURI
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Bidebieta GA
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
LOIU
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Irtxan 1
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
SESTAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat A
Urresti II Urresti I
Lagun Artea 4
Bizkaia | Senior 3ª | Liga
Paleta Cuero
ZORNOTZA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Erdu B
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Alaitasuna 2
Bizkaia | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Olarreta LB
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Adiskide
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Getxo
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
GALDAKAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
A. Uriarte Alonso
Adiskide
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
GALLARTA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
xxxx Sobron
Gallarta C
Bizkaia | Senior 4ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
IURRETA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat B
Basterra Llona
Olaburu 9
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
LARRABETZU
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat A
Urrutia Madariaga I
Olarrreta EA
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
LEIOA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Hartzak AIA
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
xxxx xxxx
Lagun Onak
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
A. Uriarte Alonso
Danok Lagunak
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak Bat
xxxx Sobron
Getxo
Bizkaia | Senior 4ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
DURANGO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Durango 3
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Mano Parejas
GALDAKAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Adiskide
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
GETXO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat B
Basterra Llona
Getxo B
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
GETXO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat A
Urrutia Madariaga I
Getxo A
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
ZIERBENA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Zierbena P
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
LEIOA
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
xxxx Sobron
Hartzak
Bizkaia | Senior 4ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat B
Basterra Llona
Zierbena L
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat A
Urrutia Madariaga I
Zierbena M
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak Bat
Lea C
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
Lagun Artea 1
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
Lagun Artea
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak Bat
xxxx Sobron
Itsasalde
Bizkaia | Senior 4ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNITIBAR
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Lea A
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
PORTUGALETE
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
A. Uriarte Alonso
Izarra
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
SESTAO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Lagun Artea 2
Bizkaia | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
Lemoa IE
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
A. Uriarte Alonso
Markina 1
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Sabado)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak Bat A
Urrutia Madariaga I
Santanape
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
BERMEO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Artza A
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
LEMOA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Lemoa CO
Bizkaia | Cadete | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNITIBAR
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat B
Basterra Llona
Lea A
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
ZEANURI
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
xxxx Sobron
Joko Alai
Bizkaia | Senior 4ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
ZEBERIO
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Mandoia
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Miercoles)
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Danok Lagunak
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat
xxxx Sobron
Kurene
Bizkaia | Senior 4ª | Liga
Mano Parejas
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
Arminza
Bizkaia | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak Bat
Erdu B
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
BASAURI
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Bedebieta ZM
Bizkaia | Juvenil | Liga
Mano Parejas
GATIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat B
Basterra Llona
Artepe
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
ZORNOTZA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat A
Urrutia Madariaga I
Erdu
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 1º
Danak Bat B
Basterra Llona
Olaburu 9
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 2º
Danak Bat
Artepe B
Bizkaia | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero
MUNGIA
(Viernes)
Orden Partido : 3º
Danak Bat A
Urrutia Madariaga I
Olarrreta EA
Bizkaia | Senior 1ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
LARRABETZU
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Olarreta LB
Bizkaia | Senior 2ª | Liga
Paleta Goma
GATIKA
()
Orden Partido :
Danak Bat
Artepe A
Bizkaia | Cadete-Juvenil | Liga
Paleta Cuero